Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Jalisco )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
GARCIA GODINEZ ANA PAULA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
Formas Individuales
2
ARROYO PINZON LUIS ANGEL
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Menor
Varonil
Formas Individuales
3
RODRIGUEZ MORALES DANIELA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
Formas Individuales
4
PEÑALOZA GOMEZ IAN ADOLFO
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Varonil
Formas Individual (Libre)
5
PEÑALOZA GOMEZ ANDRE
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Menor
Varonil
Formas Individual (Libre)
6
ASCENCIO AREVALO DANIELA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
Formas Individual (Libre)
7
GOMEZ GARCIA ROGELIO KARIM
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Menor
Varonil
36 kg.
8
PEÑALOZA GOMEZ IAN ADOLFO
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Varonil
37 kg
9
RAMOS BENAVIDES CECILIA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
+59 kg
10
REYES RUIZ OMAR ALEXIS
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Varonil
58 kg.
11
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Fusionada
Mixta
Formas Parejas (Libre)
12
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Fusionada
Femenil
Formas Tercia (Reconocido)
13
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Fusionada
Varonil
Formas Tercia (Reconocido)
14
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Fusionada
Femenil
Formas Pareja (Reconocido)
15
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Fusionada
Mixta
Formas Equipo (Libre)
16
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Fusionada
Femenil
Formas Pareja (Reconocido)
17
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Fusionada
Varonil
Formas Tercia (Reconocido)
18
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Fusionada
Mixta
Formas Equipo (Libre)
19
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Fusionada
Femenil
Formas Tercia (Reconocido)
20
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Fusionada
Mixta
Formas Pareja (Libre)
21
SIERRA DE LA TORRE ABRIL
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
55 kg
22
SUSTAITA HERMOSILLO ALMA SARETTE
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
73 kg.
23
JAMIESON GUEMEZ PAULA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Menor
Femenil
Formas Individual (Libre)
24
RODRIGUEZ MORALES DANIELA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
Formas Individual (Libre)
25
ARROYO PINZON LUIS ANGEL
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Menor
Varonil
Formas Individual (Libre)
26
VILLALPANDO MUÑOZ ATHZIRI
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Menor
Femenil
Formas Individuales
27
PEÑALOZA GOMEZ IAN ADOLFO
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Varonil
Formas Individuales
28
TAPIA CONTRERAS MAYRA ALEXANDRA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
Formas Individuales
29
POMPA CASTAÑEDA ANA KAREN
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
Formas Individual (Libre)
30
REYES FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Varonil
Formas Individual (Libre)
31
AGUAYO DAVALOS LUZ IRENE
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Menor
Femenil
46 kg.
32
ESQUERRA VALDEZ ALONDRA ANAIS
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Infantil Mayor
Femenil
44 kg.
33
TORRES RODRIGUEZ ALMA STEFANIA
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Femenil
67 kg.
34
CANTU GUIJOSA ISAAC ANTONIO
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Mayor
Varonil
80 kg.
35
Jalisco
Jalisco
Tae Kwon Do
Juvenil Fusionada
Varonil
Formas Pareja (Reconocido)