Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Resultados por Prueba
Resultados / Resumen por Prueba
Posición
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Marca
Record
1
GALAVIZ MEDINA SION RADAMANTYS
Sinaloa
|6.5
2
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
Ciudad de México
6.0
3
SANDOVAL MERCADO CARLOS
Estado de México
5.5
4
GOMEZ SANCHEZ ROMAN MIZRAIM
Jalisco
5
BALTAZAR IBAÑEZ DIEGO NOMAYECMA
Ciudad de México
5.0
6
CRUZ VALDIVIEZO DIEGO MANUEL
Tabasco
5.0
7
GARCIA DE DIOS JOSE ANTONIO
Hidalgo
5.0
8
GALAVIZ MEDINA ALDEBARAN ANTONINO
Sinaloa
5.0
9
HERNANDEZ LUNA JOSE ANGEL
Guerrero
5.0
10
QUIROGA JAQUEZ ANGEL IVAN
Durango
4.5
11
LOPEZ SANCHEZ ANASTACIA ANTONIA
Oaxaca
4.5
12
RODRIGUEZ TORRES SHIRLEY ISABEL
Tabasco
4.5
13
CAMPERO VILLALOBOS DANIEL
Chihuahua
4.5
14
CASTILLO GONZALEZ FIDEL ERNESTO
Oaxaca
4.0
15
AVILA BAUTISTA ROBERTO ALEJANDRO
UNAM
4.0
16
BARRAGAN MARQUEZ SEBASTIAN
Chihuahua
4.0
17
ROQUE SOLA ANDREA
Estado de México
4.0
18
ZAPATA HALL JULIAN
Michoacán
4.0
19
CERVANTES NERI EDSON ALFREDO
Tamaulipas
4.0
20
DIAZ ESPINOZA AXEL ALBERTO
Nuevo León
4.0
21
GONZALEZ CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL
San Luis Potosí
4.0
22
MATU CARBALLO DAVID
Yucatán
3.5
23
RAMIREZ TOLEDO AYLEEN MARIBEL
Baja California Sur
3.5
24
ESCAMILLA ROMERO QUETZIJAH
Veracruz
3.5
25
ORTEGA BELTRAN XIMENA
Guerrero
3.5
26
DE DIOS SUAREZ DIEGO ANASTACIO
Tabasco
3.5
27
MOLINA MENDOZA ANDREA
Michoacán
3.5
28
CRUZ CERVANTES CARLOS EDUARDO
Oaxaca
3.5
29
BOJORQUEZ GALLARDO CRISTIAN GAEL
Tamaulipas
3.5
30
DOSAMANTE RUIZ REMY
Michoacán
3.0
31
OLMEDO RODRIGUEZ ANAHI
San Luis Potosí
3.0
32
GALAVIZ MEDINA AIORIA
Sinaloa
3.0
33
ESPINAL REYNOSO ROMINA
Tabasco
3.0
34
TERRONES LUJAN WENDY PAULINA
Durango
3.0
35
ROBLES ORTIZ CHRISTINA
Veracruz
3.0
36
LOZANO PEREZ ARMANDO CESAR
Nuevo León
3.0
37
VARGAS RANGEL ERANDI
Guanajuato
3.0
38
NARANJO SANDOVAL OFELIA
Estado de México
2.5
39
SERRANO HERRERA GUSTAVO
Estado de México
2.5
40
DAVALOS ANGEL ITZEL
Guerrero
2.5
41
SALAS ESTRADA ANA PAOLA
Chihuahua
2.5
42
GARCIA GARCIA VALERIA
Jalisco
2.0
43
ARAGON BAÑUELOS GLORIA JOCSIEL
Sinaloa
2.0
44
SALAS ESTRADA ANA VALERIA
Chihuahua
2.0
45
ROMERO CHAPUL ANGELICA GISELL
Nuevo León
2.0
46
MATEOS LOPEZ JENNIFER KASSANDRA
Colima
2.0
47
FLORES MONGE ANGEL CARLOS
Sonora
1.5
48
LAURRABAQUIO RAMIREZ ITZEL ATENEA
Ciudad de México
1.0
49
VILLAFAÑA BENAVIDES RAQUEL LUDIVINA
Nuevo León
1.0
50
DE LEON DURAN ALEXA MARIA
Coahuila
1.0
51
HERRERA CAMARA ANA CRISTINA
Yucatán