Regresar | Inicio | Siguiente
Concentrado General de Medallas

Resultados      
Medallero:
Deporte:
Concentrado General de Medallas
 
Oro
Plata
Bronce
 
Posición
Entidad
Oro
Plata
Bronce
T
1Jalisco246203203652
2Nuevo León190193187570
3Baja California169139160468
4Ciudad de México608080220
5Estado de México595275186
6Yucatán485469171
7Sonora425258152
8Quintana Roo393553127
9Guanajuato382646110
10Querétaro304281153
11Tamaulipas29262883
12Aguascalientes27273589
13Baja California Sur23153068
14Coahuila22213881
15Veracruz21363087
16Chihuahua21253985
17Sinaloa20263783
18San Luis Potosí18192663
19Michoacán16162759
20Campeche15212460
21Puebla14262262
22Oaxaca14202155
23Chiapas11112244
24Tlaxcala112922
25Hidalgo971632
26Nayarit762538
27IPN74819
28UNAM69722
29Zacatecas561728
30Durango4101731
31Tabasco441220
32Colima36514
33IME34613
34Guerrero32813
35Morelos15713
Total1235123015283993


SEP COM