Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Aguascalientes )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
CABRERA GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
Montaña
2
CARRASCO SANTOYO JOHANN AZAEL
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
1 Vuelta Detenida (pista)
3
DE LA FUENTE CASTAÑEDA JENNY FERNANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Contra Reloj BMX
4
VELAZQUEZ PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Velocidad Pura 200 m.
5
Aguascalientes
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Velocidad por Equipos
6
HERNANDEZ SALAZAR DAYANNA JHULIETT
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
BMX
7
GUTIERREZ PRIETO ADAIR ZABDIEL
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
Montaña
8
DE LA FUENTE CASTAÑEDA JENNY FERNANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Velocidad Pura 200 m.
9
VELAZQUEZ PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Contra Reloj 500 m.
10
HERNANDEZ SALAZAR DAYANNA JHULIETT
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Contra Reloj BMX
11
OROZCO TERRONES DANIELA ESMERALDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
1 Vuelta Detenida (pista)
12
DOMINGUEZ MEZA AIRAM ALEJANDRO
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
1 Vuelta Detenida (pista)
13
CORTES CAMPOS IXCHEL MIRANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
BMX
14
ALONSO CAMPOS JESUS ADRIAN
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
Contra Reloj BMX
15
CORTES CAMPOS IXCHEL MIRANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil A, 13-14 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
Contra Reloj BMX
16
DE LA FUENTE CASTAÑEDA JENNY FERNANDA
Aguascalientes
Ciclismo
Juvenil B 15-16 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
Contra Reloj 500 m.