Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Jalisco )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
ESQUIVEL PRECIADO ALVARO
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Varonil
1,500 m. Libre
2
ESQUIVEL PRECIADO ALVARO
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Varonil
400 m. Libre
3
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
4 x 100 m. Libre
4
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
4 x 200 m. Libre
5
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
4 x 100 m. Combinado
6
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
4 x 100 m. Combinado
7
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
4 x 100 m. Combinado
8
BARBA TINOCO ELIZABETH
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
200 m. Libre
9
SCHNIPPENKOETTER PEÑA MARK
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
100 m. Libre
10
ALATORRE LOPEZ FERNANDO
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
200 m. Comb. Indiv.
11
BARBA TINOCO ELIZABETH
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
100 m. Dorso
12
ESQUIVEL PRECIADO ALVARO
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Varonil
200 m. Libre
13
BUENROSTRO RAMIREZ ARELI
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
100 m. Dorso
14
FELIX AGUIRRE ANDREA
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
100 m. Dorso
15
FELIX AGUIRRE ANDREA
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
100 m. Libre
16
FELIX AGUIRRE ANDREA
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
100 m. Mariposa
17
FELIX AGUIRRE ANDREA
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
200 m. Comb. Indiv.
18
FELIX AGUIRRE ANDREA
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
200 m. Dorso
19
BUENROSTRO RAMIREZ ARELI
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Femenil
50 m. Dorso
20
TOVAR VILLANUEVA EDUARDO ENRIQUE
Jalisco
Natación
Infantil B
Varonil
Sumatoria de Puntos (para Medallas y Puntos)
21
ARIAS GAMA JULIO ERNESTO
Jalisco
Natación
Infantil B
Varonil
Sumatoria de Puntos (para Medallas y Puntos)
22
GOMEZ ANDRADE MARIA ISABEL
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
100 m. Dorso
23
BARBA TINOCO ELIZABETH
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
100 m. Libre
24
GOMEZ ANDRADE MARIA ISABEL
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
200 m. Dorso
25
SCHNIPPENKOETTER PEÑA MARK
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
200 m. Libre
26
ALATORRE LOPEZ FERNANDO
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil B
Varonil
100 m. Dorso
27
MORENO AYALA BRENDA PATRICIA
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
200 m. Mariposa
28
BARBA TINOCO ELIZABETH
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Femenil
50 m. Libre
29
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil A
Varonil
4 x 200 m. Libre
30
Jalisco
Jalisco
Natación
Juvenil C
Varonil
4 x 100 m. Libre