Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Jalisco )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ ANA ROSA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
800 m. Planos
2
VILLEGAS JIMENEZ ANTONIO
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Varonil
Salto de Longitud
3
VILLEGAS JIMENEZ ANTONIO
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Varonil
Salto de Altura
4
DE LOA ANGEL VERONICA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Femenil
2,000 m. Planos
5
BERNABE RODRIGUEZ MARIA JIMENA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Femenil
Heptatlón
6
MORALES REYES PALOMA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
400 m. con Vallas
7
PONCE VARGAS HORACIO ALEJANDRO
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
100 m. Planos
8
PONCE VARGAS HORACIO ALEJANDRO
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
200 m. Planos
9
JUAREZ MARTINEZ DAVID ARIEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
Salto de Altura
10
MORAN ERREJON PAOLA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
400 m. con Vallas
11
Jalisco
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
Relevo Combinado 100-200-300-400 m.
12
Jalisco
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
Relevo 4 x 100 m.
13
Jalisco
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
Relevo 4 x 400 m.
14
Jalisco
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
Relevo 4 x 400 m.
15
Jalisco
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
Relevo Combinado 100-200-300-400 m.
16
Jalisco
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
Relevo 4 x 100 m.
17
MENDOZA FALCON PATRICIA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
400 m. con Vallas
18
MORAN ERREJON PAOLA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
100 m. con Vallas
19
ASCENCIO CARRILLO PAOLA ITZEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
100 m. Planos
20
CARDENAS CERDA NATALIA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
200 m. Planos
21
MADERO CISNEROS KAREN DE JESUS
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
Lanzamiento de Disco
22
BRAVO ACOSTA ALONDRA MARIA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
Salto de Longitud
23
HERNANDEZ AVALOS JAZMIN ESMERALDA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
Salto con Garrocha
24
MORALES REYES PALOMA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
400 m. Planos
25
DE LOA ANGEL VERONICA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Femenil
800 m. Planos
26
GAY MELCHOR CESAR OMAR
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Varonil
Lanzamiento de Disco
27
GALLEGOS MEZA DAVID OSSMAR
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Varonil
Lanzamiento de Jabalina
28
SANCHEZ MENDOZA OSCAR MAURICIO
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Varonil
400 m. con Vallas
29
FRANZ CHAVEZ ISABEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
100 m. Planos
30
FRANZ CHAVEZ ISABEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
200 m. Planos
31
GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ ANA ROSA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
3,000 m. con Obstáculos
32
MORALES REYES LUISA FERNANDA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
Salto Triple
33
CIBRIAN CURIEL VERONICA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
800 m. Planos
34
ARCADIA GONZALEZ AMBAR YAMILE
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
Heptatlón
35
MORALES REYES LUISA FERNANDA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
Salto de Longitud
36
CIBRIAN CURIEL VERONICA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Superior Sub 23
Femenil
400 m. Planos
37
HUERTA MARTINEZ DIEGO DE JESUS
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Varonil
100 m. con Vallas
38
VAZQUEZ SALDAÑA SILVINA ISABEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
Lanzamiento de Martillo
39
VANEGAS UVENCE VALERIA RAHEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Infantil Sub 16
Femenil
80 m. con Vallas
40
DIAZ ARELLANO ENRIQUE FABIAN
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Varonil
400 m. Planos
41
NUÑEZ CARDENAS TANYA LORENA
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Mayor Sub 20
Femenil
200 m. Planos
42
ASCENCIO CARRILLO PAOLA ITZEL
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Femenil
200 m. Planos
43
MEJIA HERRERA ISAAC
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
400 m. con Vallas
44
MENDOZA FALCON VALENTE
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
400 m. Planos
45
FALCON MURO ARTURO EMILIANO
Jalisco
Atletismo
Juvenil Menor Sub 18
Varonil
Lanzamiento de Disco