Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Resultados por Prueba
Resultados / Resumen por Prueba
Deporte: Tenis | Sub 13 - de ( 11 a 12 Años ) | Varonil | Singles
Posición
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Marca
Record
1
OLIVAS QUIROZ HERNAN
Baja California
2
DE ALBA VALDES RAFAEL ALFONSO
Guanajuato
3
GUZMAN LAGUNES RODRIGO
Veracruz
3
KAM DRYJANSKY ALAN
Estado de México
5
HAZOURI CELORIO JAVIER
Veracruz
5
LOPEZ EVOLI SANCHEZ LEONARDO
Tabasco
5
NAVARRO AGUILAR DIEGO
Jalisco
5
PEREZ CASAMAYOR SANTIAGO
Hidalgo
9
BORBOLLA CASTILLO FRANCISCO JAVIER
Ciudad de México
9
GONZALEZ FITZMAURICE EUGENIO
Baja California
9
LOPEZ MARTELL DANIEL
San Luis Potosí
9
MENDEZ AYALA ALEJANDRO
Michoacán
9
MERCADO TRASVIÑA DIEGO ARMANDO
Baja California Sur
9
MOHENO CERINO YAHIR EMILIANO
Quintana Roo
9
PONTONES CAMPOS ALEXIS
Ciudad de México
9
ZAMORANO MORALES ANDRE MIGUEL
Sonora
17
AGUILERA GUERRERO EMILIANO
Nuevo León
17
ALVAREZ CASTILLO CARLOS MANUEL
Guanajuato
17
BAÑUELOS ACOSTA DANIEL
Zacatecas
17
DURON GARZA MARIO ALBERTO
Nuevo León
17
GONZALEZ NORIEGA JOSE FRANCISCO
Yucatán
17
HERNANDEZ RUIZ ANDRES EMILIANO
Durango
17
HERRERA PIÑA SANTIAGO
Yucatán
17
MONTES CUELLAR IGNACIO
Coahuila
17
PEREZ MIRANDA YAHIR
San Luis Potosí
17
REYES MESINAS JOSE ANGEL
Oaxaca
17
REYES SALAS AXEL SALVADOR
Aguascalientes
17
RUIZ SANFELIZ RODRIGO
Chihuahua
17
SALCIDO MELENDEZ JESUS EDUARDO
Chihuahua
17
SANCHEZ BALLINAS MARAT
Guerrero
17
VEGA RODRIGUEZ LUIS EUGENIO
Querétaro
17
VILA REYES EMILIO
Jalisco
33
ALVARADO MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS
Campeche
33
AYALA SAENZ ANDRES
Michoacán
33
BARNETCHE AMAYA ALFONSO
Sonora
33
BARRERA PETTER TOMAS DANIEL
Oaxaca
33
CEPEDA ECHEVARRIA ERICK EDUARDO
Coahuila
33
CHAVEZ OSUNA MIGUEL SANTIAGO
Sinaloa
33
CORTES CARDONA ANDRES
Puebla
33
CRUZ ALDANA ERNESTO
Nayarit
33
DELGADO BIGURRA JOSE CARLOS
Puebla
33
DORANTES RAMOS OMAR
Tlaxcala
33
ESTRADA CRUZ ROBERTO
Hidalgo
33
FERNANDEZ ZAVALA ANDRES
Tamaulipas
33
GALLARDO BRAMBILA JUAN CARLOS
Colima
33
GARCIA VILLALOBOS BLANCARTE SANTIAGO
Morelos
33
GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ DAVID GUSTAVO
Tabasco
33
GUTIERREZ ORTIZ CARLOS GERMAN
Chiapas
33
JUAREZ MENDOZA MAURICIO
Tamaulipas
33
LARA NIEVES AXEL
Aguascalientes
33
LOPEZ BARAJAS DIEGO SEBASTIAN
Nayarit
33
LOPEZ ESTRADA MAURICIO
Guerrero
33
MALDONADO GUZMAN EDUARDO ANTONIO
Campeche
33
MENCHACA SANDOVAL VICTOR
Zacatecas
33
PEREZ ACOSTA FERNAN
Sinaloa
33
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ IAN RAMIRO
Baja California Sur
33
RODRIGUEZ LUNA ALFREDO
Morelos
33
SANCHEZ BONILLA SAMUEL
Estado de México
33
SOSA PONS FABRICIO
Colima
33
TOBON VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO
Tlaxcala
33
VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ HUMBERTO
Chiapas
33
YAÑEZ MARTINEZ EMILIANO
Quintana Roo
33
ZAMACONA RAMIREZ ANDRES
Querétaro