Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Resultados por Prueba
Resultados / Resumen por Prueba
Deporte: Tiro con Arco | Juvenil Menor A - de ( 14 a 15 Años ) | Varonil | Compuesto 50 m.
Posición
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Marca
Record
1
QUEVEDO CASTAÑEDA CECILIO EMILIANO
Nuevo León
353
2
ELIZONDO DEL BOSQUE JOSE GERARDO
Coahuila
3
OVIEDO DURAN SALVADOR
Baja California
342
4
BECERRA RIVAS MIGUEL
Jalisco
340
5
LOPEZ ERHARD ALEJANDRO
Coahuila
339
6
MARIN DIAZ JAVIER
Baja California
338
7
RUGARCIA BUERGO PATRICIO
Puebla
338
8
ISAAK CASTILLO DAVID
Estado de México
336
9
CUEVA TOUSSAINT FERNANDO
Nuevo León
334
10
FUENTES GUERRERO VICTOR DANIEL
Hidalgo
334
11
RODRIGUEZ GIL JUAN PABLO
Yucatán
333
12
PEREZ CHAVEZ PABLO
Jalisco
333
13
RAMIREZ COSS LUIS ALEJANDRO
Sonora
331
14
BECERRA RIVAS FERNANDO
Jalisco
331
15
OLVERA MENDEZ URIEL
San Luis Potosí
327
16
CALDERON MUÑIZ HECTOR MANUEL
Aguascalientes
327
17
COLORADO VILLEGAS MAURICIO
Aguascalientes
325
18
VAZQUEZ NIETO DAVID ULISES
San Luis Potosí
325
19
AREVALO AGUIRRE ALBERTO ARALT
Coahuila
324
20
TREVIÑO GARZA ROMEO ALEJANDRO
Nuevo León
324
21
GONZALEZ AMARO LUIS GUILLERMO
Puebla
324
22
HERNANDEZ BEDOLLA OSWALDO ALEXIS
UNAM
323
23
MARCOS HYSLOP VICTOR
Chihuahua
320
24
MORENO ESPINOZA GUILLERMO MOISES
Guanajuato
320
25
CHAIDEZ ESPINOZA JUAN ANTONIO
Sinaloa
318
26
QUINTANA ROCHA ALONSO
Chihuahua
318
27
PEREZ DIAZ JOSE CARLOS
Puebla
315
28
LARA AGUILERA DAVID AARON
Querétaro
311
29
CASTRO BELTRAN LUIS DANIEL
Baja California
310
30
LARA AGUILERA DIEGO ALONSO
Querétaro
310
31
FERADO CALLEROS RAUL
Colima
308
32
CORONA CEBALLOS EMILIO EDUARDO
Colima
306
33
GALLEGOS LOPEZ LUIS FERNANDO
Aguascalientes
305
34
BLANCAS MONZON RAMON ENRIQUE
Sinaloa
302
35
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ VICENTE TONATIUH
Sinaloa
302
36
SIGALA MORAN GERARDO
Chihuahua
300
37
GUZMAN VAZQUEZ ANDRES
Hidalgo
298
38
ALVAREZ ORTEGA GENARO
UNAM
286
39
CORONA ENRIQUEZ DANIEL
Estado de México
275
40
TORRES ROCK SERGIO ALBERTO
Tamaulipas
270
41
BAEZ VILLEGAS CARLOS JOEL
Baja California Sur
265
42
QUIAN ROSAS ISMAEL
Quintana Roo
264
43
AGUILERA FLORES DIEGO
Guanajuato
264
44
QUILLO SCHERER MICHAEL ANGEL
Querétaro
262
45
HUERTA TRUJILLO RAFAEL ALBERTO
Colima
256
46
MARTINEZ MARES ADRIAN
UNAM
253
47
MORALES LEON ANDRES ZURIEL
Ciudad de México
252
48
GUERRERO GORORDO JOSE GERARDO
Tamaulipas
243
49
CARAVEO HERNANDEZ EMANUEL DE JESUS
Tamaulipas
229
50
LEDESMA NIETO LEONARDO
Guanajuato
186
51
VIVES LEDESMA LUIS FERNANDO
Estado de México