Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Jalisco )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
RAMIREZ BLANCO MARIA JOSEFINA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Espada Individual
2
SALAMANCA ALEMAN ANDREA JUDITH
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Femenil
Florete Individual
3
UNDA ZAZUETA JUAN SEBASTIAN
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Varonil
Florete Individual
4
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ AIDEE ALEXANDRA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Femenil
Florete Individual
5
CAMACHO PEREGRINA JORGE ABRAHAM
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Varonil
Espada Individual
6
UNDA ZAZUETA JUAN SEBASTIAN
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Varonil
Florete Individual
7
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Espada Equipo
8
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Varonil
Florete Equipo
9
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Femenil
Espada Equipo
10
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Femenil
Florete Equipo
11
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Varonil
Florete Equipo
12
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Femenil
Florete Equipo
13
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Varonil
Florete Equipo
14
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Florete Equipo
15
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Sable Equipo
16
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Varonil
Florete Equipo
17
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Varonil
Sable Equipo
18
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Femenil
Florete Equipo
19
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Femenil
Sable Equipo
20
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Varonil
Florete Equipo
21
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Varonil
Sable Equipo
22
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Varonil
Espada Equipo
23
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Femenil
Espada Equipo
24
SOLIS PALOMAR MARTHA OLIVIA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Florete Individual
25
DELGADO LLAMAS JUAN CARLOS
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Varonil
Florete Individual
26
SOLTERO ARAUJO LILDJAN MONTSERRAT
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Femenil
Florete Individual
27
MEDINA VELASCO BRENDA PAOLA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Sable Individual
28
CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ JAVIER
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Varonil
Espada Individual
29
TEJEDA RIVERON FRANIA VALERIA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Femenil
Espada Individual
30
MARAVELES ACOSTA JUAN ALFONSO
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Varonil
Florete Individual
31
RIVERA BARBA WENDOLYNE DEL SOCORRO
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Femenil
Florete Individual
32
GOYA FLORES FERNANDO
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Varonil
Espada Individual
33
GARCIA ESPINOZA DIEGO JOSSABATH
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Varonil
Sable Individual
34
PINEDA COVARRUBIAS ANDREA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Femenil
Florete Individual
35
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DIANA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Femenil
Sable Individual
36
TEJEDA RIVERON SHEILA LILIANA
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Femenil
Espada Individual
37
CARDENAS PEREZ JOSE DAMIAN
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Varonil
Florete Individual
38
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Mayor
Varonil
Espada Equipo
39
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
juvenil Superior
Femenil
Sable Equipo
40
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Open
Varonil
Sable Equipo
41
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Femenil
Espada Equipo
42
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Femenil
Florete Equipo
43
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Femenil
Sable Equipo
44
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Varonil
Espada Equipo
45
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Cadete Menor
Varonil
Sable Equipo
46
Jalisco
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Varonil
Espada Equipo
47
NAVARRO MONTES NATALIA REGINA
Jalisco
Esgrima
Infantil
Femenil
Sable Individual