Entidad: ( Jalisco )
|
Num |
Medalla |
Participante |
Entidad |
Deporte |
Categoría |
Rama |
Prueba |
1 | | CABRERA CONTRERAS MIGUEL ANGEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Varonil | 200 m. Planos |
|
2 | | ARROYO MORENO JAIME ULISES | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Varonil | Lanzamiento de Jabalina |
|
3 | | CABRERA CONTRERAS MIGUEL ANGEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Varonil | 100 m. Planos |
|
4 | | BERNABE RODRIGUEZ MARIA JIMENA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Femenil | Heptatlón |
|
5 | | VANEGAS UVENCE VALERIA RAHEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Femenil | 80 m. con Vallas |
|
6 | | MENDOZA FALCON PATRICIA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | 400 m. con Vallas |
|
7 | | ALVARADO AVILA DANIELA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | Salto Triple |
|
8 | | VILLEGAS JIMENEZ ANTONIO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Varonil | Salto de Longitud |
|
9 | | ASCENCIO CARRILLO PAOLA ITZEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | 200 m. Planos |
|
10 | | JUAREZ MARTINEZ DAVID ARIEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Varonil | Salto de Altura |
|
11 | | MORAN ERREJON PAOLA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | 400 m. con Vallas |
|
12 | | VELAZQUEZ IÑIGUEZ DIANA DEL CARMEN | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | 10,000 m. Caminata |
|
13 | | BRAVO ACOSTA ALONDRA MARIA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | Salto de Longitud |
|
14 | | MORAN ERREJON PAOLA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | 400 m. Planos |
|
15 | | GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ ANA ROSA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | 800 m. Planos |
|
16 | | Jalisco | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | Relevo Combinado 100-200-300-400 m. |
|
17 | | Jalisco | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | Relevo 4 x 100 m. |
|
18 | | Jalisco | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | Relevo 4 x 400 m. |
|
19 | | Jalisco | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | Relevo 4 x 400 m. |
|
20 | | Jalisco | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Varonil | Relevo 4 x 400 m. |
|
21 | | CIBRIAN CURIEL VERONICA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | 800 m. Planos |
|
22 | | CIBRIAN CURIEL VERONICA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | 400 m. Planos |
|
23 | | DE LA TORRE FLORES VANESA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | 10,000 m. Planos |
|
24 | | GOMEZ VELAZQUEZ ANA ROSA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | 3,000 m. con Obstáculos |
|
25 | | HERNANDEZ PERALTA URIEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Varonil | 10,000 m. Caminata |
|
26 | | MORALES REYES PALOMA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | 400 m. con Vallas |
|
27 | | BRAVO ACOSTA ALONDRA MARIA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | Salto Triple |
|
28 | | PONCE VARGAS HORACIO ALEJANDRO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Varonil | 100 m. Planos |
|
29 | | ALLEN ROMERO VINCENT YEUDIEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Varonil | 400 m. Planos |
|
30 | | CARREÑO CRUZ ADRIANA ISAURA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | 3,000 m. Planos |
|
31 | | ASCENCIO CARRILLO PAOLA ITZEL | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | 100 m. Planos |
|
32 | | PONCE VARGAS HORACIO ALEJANDRO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Varonil | 200 m. Planos |
|
33 | | ALVARADO CASTILLO ROSA ELENA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | Salto Triple |
|
34 | | MENDOZA FALCON PATRICIA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | 400 m. Panos |
|
35 | | VILLEGAS JIMENEZ ANTONIO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Varonil | Salto de Altura |
|
36 | | TORRES VILLAREAL OSMAR ABELARDO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Varonil | 400 m. con Vallas |
|
37 | | CARDENAS CERDA NATALIA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | Salto de Longitud |
|
38 | | DE LOA ANGEL VERONICA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | 3,000 m. Planos |
|
39 | | BERMEJO ALONZO ALEJANDRO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Varonil | 2000 m. Planos |
|
40 | | ARCADIA GONZALEZ HECTOR FERNANDO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 16, Infantil | Varonil | Salto de Altura |
|
41 | | DE LOA ANGEL VERONICA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Femenil | 1,500 m. Planos |
|
42 | | CARREÑO CRUZ ADRIANA ISAURA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 20, Juvenil Mayor | Femenil | 5,000 m. Planos |
|
43 | | HERNANDEZ AVALOS JAZMIN ESMERALDA | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | Salto con Garrocha |
|
44 | | ARCADIA GONZALEZ AMBAR YAMILE | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Femenil | Heptatlón |
|
45 | | SANCHEZ MENDOZA OSCAR MAURICIO | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 23, Juvenil Superior | Varonil | 400 m. Planos |
|
46 | | Jalisco | Jalisco | Atletismo | Sub 18, Juvenil Menor | Varonil | Relevo Combinado 100-200-300-400 m. |