Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Resultados por Prueba
Resultados / Resumen por Prueba
Evento: Olimpiada Nacional 2016 Deporte: Tenis | Sub 13, 11-12 años (2005-2004) - de ( 11 a 12 Años ) | Varonil | Singles
Posición
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Marca
Record
1
PACHECO MENDEZ RODRIGO
Yucatán
2
NAVARRO PLATA GIAN CARLO
Puebla
3
ALVAREZ VALDES LUIS CARLOS
Ciudad de México
3
BRAVO AMADOR EMILIO
Jalisco
5
MARTINEZ ALCARAZ RICARDO
Quintana Roo
5
MUÑOZ GUERRERO IKER
Guanajuato
5
SALAZAR ORTIZ PATRICIO
Michoacán
5
VALDEZ GUZON JUAN PABLO
Sinaloa
9
CASTELLANOS CARRILLO ANDRES
Nuevo León
9
CORNEJO TREJO RUBEN MURAT
Puebla
9
GONZALEZ GARZA DANIEL
Nuevo León
9
JUAREZ LOPEZ GUSTAVO
Ciudad de México
9
MAYORGA CALVA EDGAR
Estado de México
9
MORALES MEDINA RODRIGO
Sinaloa
9
PENAGOS MUÑOZ ALEXANDER
Chiapas
9
RUY SANCHEZ PAVON ERNESTO
Estado de México
17
ACEVEDO MACAY EITAN ANDRE
San Luis Potosí
17
ANDRADE PADILLA DIEGO
Guanajuato
17
BENAVIDES DAVILA MARCELO
Coahuila
17
CARDENAS ESPINOZA LUIS DIEGO
Colima
17
DE LA PEÑA NAVA GERARDO ANTONIO
Durango
17
ESTRADA CRUZ DIEGO ADRIAN
Hidalgo
17
FERNANDEZ ARIAS LUIS MIGUEL
Colima
17
GAMEZ ISLAS FRANCISCO JESUS
Tamaulipas
17
GARCIA BASSO OSCAR GAEL
Coahuila
17
GARCIA VILLALOBOS BLANCO DIEGO
Tlaxcala
17
GUZMAN LAGUNES EMILIANO
Veracruz
17
HERNANDEZ MORENO EDUARDO ANDRE
Querétaro
17
KANAN CHAVEZ ARMANDO
Hidalgo
17
VILLAVICENCIO CASTRO RODOLFO
Oaxaca
33
ALCOCER SIGNORET JOSE LUCIANO
Querétaro
33
ARJONA EMILIANO RENAN
Yucatán
33
AYALA BARBA DIEGO
Aguascalientes
33
BAQUEIRO JOSHUA GABRIEL
Campeche
33
BARQUIN GARCIA MATEO
Veracruz
33
BRIBIESCA PONCE EDUARDO
Morelos
33
CAMPOS RIVAS OSBALDO
Zacatecas
33
DORANTES ESTRADA ROBERTO CARLOS
Guerrero
33
ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ CARLOS
Tabasco
33
ESTRADA ARREOLA ESTEBAN
Jalisco
33
ESTRADA AVILA MAXIMO DANIEL
Guerrero
33
GANDARILLA IBARRA AUGUSTO
UNAM
33
GARCES CIFUENTES DAVID
Chiapas
33
GOMEZ MORALES JOSE ANGEL
Baja California Sur
33
GONZALEZ VARGAS EMILIANO
Chihuahua
33
LACAVEX CEJA EDUARDO
Tamaulipas
33
LEDEZMA GOMEZ ARTURO DE JESUS
San Luis Potosí
33
LOZANO GONZALEZ RODRIGO
Morelos
33
MOLINA PEÑUÑURI KEVIN HORACIO
Sonora
33
MONTAÑO VILLANUEVA JESUS
Baja California
33
PAYDON AGUILAR DARIAN ALEJANDRO
Aguascalientes
33
PEREZ ROMERO ALEXANDER
Michoacán
33
QUE ESTRADA PATRICIO
Tabasco
33
QUEZADA CERVANTES DAVID ALBERTO
Zacatecas
33
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ GERARDO
Tlaxcala
33
RODRIGUEZ ACEVES ANDRE ALEJANDRO
Nayarit
33
RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS ANDRE DARIO
Chihuahua
33
ROLDAN LOERA JOSE SANTIAGO
Durango
33
SAUCEDO HERNANDEZ CHRISTOPHER DOMINIC
Baja California
33
SEGURA ANDRADE PABLO
Quintana Roo
33
SOTELO HUERTA JOEL
Campeche
33
TARAZONA OCHOA DIEGO
Baja California Sur